Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2021 - 12.8.2021 Kouvola, Uttihalli

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 16,2 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Tervala Mika1.11.291000
2Kleemola Joona1.13.39970
3Nurminen Pekka1.15.00951
4Tommola Mikko1.18.12906
5Talka Tuomas1.21.36858
6Koski Juha1.24.49813
7Kleemola Jouko1.31.15723
8Pais Mart1.35.07669
9Pitkäniemi Ilpo1.36.42647
10Sakki Jukka1.49.11473
11Kleemola Arttu1.53.38410
 Lindfors Max  
 Mäki Kimmo  

B-rata 13,1 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Tyrväinen Heikki1.08.351000
2Ollikainen Seppo1.09.36985
3Saarinen Heikki1.09.48982
4Hienonen Jarmo1.17.32870
5Vääränen Sari1.22.51792
6Hirsimäki Raimo1.37.14582
7Torvikoski Jouko1.45.21464
8Leinonen Markku1.49.32403
9Soini Jonni1.50.02400
10Peltola Seppo1.56.35400
 Ritvanen Hanna  

C-rata 8,6 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
 Seitsonen Kauko  

Ratamestari Pisteet
Pukema Hannu-Pekka 937