Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2021 - 14.7.2021 Nummelanharju

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 15,5 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Sorvari Niko50.171000
2Kleemola Joona51.05984
3Sillanpää Sampo1.00.18801
4Toivonen Nuutti1.02.38754
5Vesamäki Olli-Pekka1.08.36636
6Mäki Kimmo1.09.01627
7Karjala Jarmo1.14.35517
8Lindfors Max1.14.52511
9Enroth Ari1.15.21501
 Lindholm Kimmo  
 Hanhijärvi Paulus  
 Eskelinen Joona  

B-rata 12,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Tyrväinen Heikki58.401000
2Saarinen Heikki1.01.19955
3Hirsimäki Raimo1.02.47930
4Hellstedt Oliver1.03.40915
4Toivonen Simo1.03.40915
6Telilä Marke1.18.15666
7Röman Anttijussi1.20.57620
8Torvikoski Jouko1.21.09617
9Kyckling Katja1.24.25561
 Vehmas Juha  
 Hellstedt Tony  
 Naakka Tapio  

C-rata 8,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Moisander Jouni52.181000
2Varonen Arto1.02.39802
3Marjoniemi Jesse1.37.26400
4Marjoniemi Jaana1.37.28400

Ratamestari Pisteet
Eskelinen Joona 835