Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2020 - 6.9.2020 Muurame

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 20,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Laurila Jussi57.351000
2Kahelin Jouni1.01.42929
3Halme Samuel1.07.09834
4Voutilainen Arto1.08.42807
5Lahti Anssi1.15.33688
6Amber Robert1.24.59524
7Mäki Kimmo1.30.38426
8Voutilainen Viivi1.35.52400
9Lehikoinen Aki1.39.19400
10Kahelin Janne1.40.24400
11Rasimus Siiri1.42.18400
12Voutilainen Lotta1.42.58400
13Lahti Eve1.49.36400
14Yrjölä Ulla1.50.22400
15Jämsen Miia1.54.56400
 Ritvanen Hanna  
 Karjalainen Teemu  

B-rata 12,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Rantanen Marja54.161000
2Hoffmann Nina56.31959
3Tyrväinen Heikki1.01.34865
4Nuolioja Arja1.07.15761
5Rasimus Tuula1.14.42623
6Kilpeläinen Pihla1.16.44586
7Lirkki Jani1.27.04400
8Kahelin Anne1.28.44400
9Kilpeläinen Tuija2.08.18400
 Hirsimäki Raimo  

C-rata 6,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Niiranen Matias24.101000
2Varonen Arto32.13667
3Kahelin Jasu37.26451
4Lahti Eeti37.40441
5Lahti Liida41.19400

Ratamestari Pisteet
Jämsen Miia 852