Yökuppi

Etusivu    Osakilpailut    Pistetilanne    Yöhärvelit    LIVE/Replay    Ohjeet/kausikortit    Yökuppi ry
Tulossa:
25.8.2021
Mäntsälä, Lakeakallio
1.9.2021
Kärkölä, Surmajärvi
8.9.2021
Nastola, Lakeasuo
15.9.2021
Asikkala, Kytänkangas
22.9.2021
Hollola, Keisarsuo

Viimeisin tapahtuma:
12.5.2021
Orimattila, Kärmekallio

Yökuppi 2021

A-rata

SijaNimiPisteet
1Koivuniemi Kirsi1999
500999500-----------
1Lehmusvuori Tomi1999
500999500-----------
1Tuokko Mari1999
500500999-----------
1Tuokko Jyrki1999
500500999-----------
5Hämäläinen Jani1700
500500500------200----
5Leppänen Kristian1700
500500500----------200
7Leppänen Jenni1500
500500500-----------
7Arvela Henri1500
500500500-----------
7Hämäläinen Ari1500
500500500-----------
7Ahvenainen Timo1500
500500500-----------
7Koljonen Sami1500
500500500-----------
7Lindberg Aapo1500
500500500-----------
7Ketonen Juuso1500
500500500-----------
7Väkeväinen Vili1500
500500500-----------
15Hirvonen Juha500
-500------------
15Hytönen Harri500
-500------------
15Ristkari Samu500
500-------------

B-rata

SijaNimiPisteet
1Arvela Kirsi1999
999500500-----------
2Laine Markku1700
500500500200----------
3Yrjölä Jukka1500
500500500-----------
3Halme Antti1500
500500500-----------
3Rantalainen Anna-Lea1500
500500500-----------
3Yrjölä Mikko1500
500500500-----------
3Väkeväinen Mika1500
500500500-----------
3Lassila Marko1500
500500500-----------
3Matikainen Markku1500
500500500-----------
3Mashina Anna1500
500500500-----------
3Tervonen Harri1500
500500500-----------
12Laiho Juha-Matti1200
500500--200---------
13Sundqvist Sari1000
500500------------
13Rauhamäki Anne1000
500-500-----------
13Sundqvist Jari1000
500500------------
13Kukkonen Saara1000
500500------------
13Tahvanainen Anu1000
500500------------
13Salo Tommi1000
500500------------
13Niinimäki Anssi1000
500500------------
20Laurell Olli500
--500-----------
20Kettunen Harri500
--500-----------
20Huotari Jaakko500
--500-----------
20Ristkari Samu500
-500------------
20Ristolainen Janne500
-500------------
20Koponen Simo500
500-------------
20Talja Joni500
500-------------
20Lehtinen Lasse500
-500------------

C-rata

SijaNimiPisteet
1Käyhkö Kari1500
500500500-----------
1Nurminen Hannu1500
500500500-----------
1Stranden Ilkka1500
500500500-----------
1Halme Sanna1500
500500500-----------
1Lavia Asta1500
500500500-----------
1Rantalainen Tuija1500
500500500-----------
1Pelkonen Päivi1500
500500500-----------
1Sappinen Seppo1500
500500500-----------
1Leinonen Timo1500
500500500-----------
10Lepola Antti1000
500500------------
11Dahlman Maarit500
-500------------
11Lavia Seija500
500-------------

D-rata

SijaNimiPisteet
1Liikonen Sari500
-500------------
1Breilin Linda500
-500------------
1Breilin Daniel500
-500------------

© Yökuppi - >>