Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2016 - 29.6.2016 Lankila, Nummela

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 11,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Nieminen Verneri1.10.011000
2Hanhijärvi Petrus1.12.01971
3Savikko Olli1.14.39934
4Nieminen Tomi1.15.22924
5Raudus Timo1.17.05899
6Levijoki Sami1.18.40876
7Nousiainen Antti1.19.58858
8Rantanen Kalle1.20.49846
9Autio Ossi1.21.53831
10Kleemola Jouko1.23.10812
11Saari Ismo1.24.19796
12Vesanen Juuso1.26.34764
13Kleemola Joona1.34.13654
14Turpiainen Janne1.36.31622
15Tikkaoja Petteri1.46.36478
16Koskinen Pinja1.46.47475
17Fogelholm Mikael1.53.46400
18Homm Jarmo1.55.18400
 Levänen Oskari  
 Kanerva Unto  
 Salo Mika  

B-rata 8,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Nieminen Panu1.06.321000
2Nurminen Heikki1.10.48936
3Kleemola Arttu1.11.13930
4Parkkinen Timo1.17.36834
5Riikonen Tiina1.18.26821
6Hirsimäki Raimo1.18.36819
7Torvikoski Jouko1.23.09750
8Koskinen Jaana1.36.39547
9Kettunen Seppo1.48.29400

C-rata 6,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Moisander Jouni1.06.281000
2Laakso Tommi1.29.17657
3Ohramaa Tuula1.52.30400

Ratamestari Pisteet
Sorvari Niko 946