Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2016 - 13.4.2016 Nummelanharju, Nummela

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 14,6 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Blomster Anders1.00.201000
2Puolakanaho Sakari1.09.21851
3Savikko Olli1.10.59823
4Tommola Mikko1.12.29799
5Friman Sami1.12.42795
6Nousiainen Antti1.12.52792
7Kleemola Jouko1.19.38680
8Saari Ismo1.21.30649
9Heikkilä Olli-Pekka1.22.01641
10Rantanen Kalle1.26.11572
11Vesanen Juuso1.27.51544
12Vesamäki Juha1.28.07540
13Vesamäki Olli-Pekka1.28.51527
14Jyrkinen Lasse1.31.55477
15Kemppainen Tommi1.33.18454
16Koskinen Pinja1.38.18400
17Turpiainen Janne1.40.46400
18Vehmas Juha1.49.49400
19Nieminen Panu1.52.07400
20Aho Ari3.00.56400
 Vankala Jyrki  
 Tölli Samuel  
 Tyrväinen Heikki  
 Ahokas Ari  
 Raudus Timo  

B-rata 12,2 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Ikola Atte1.23.121000
2Puolakanaho Mikko1.28.41934
3Kleemola Arttu1.33.03882
4Hirsimäki Raimo1.37.31828
5Koskinen Jaana1.48.32696
6Torvikoski Jouko1.54.15627
 Numminen Heikki  
 Ohramaa Tuula  
 Hyvönen Markku  
 Laitinen Raimo  

C-rata 6,9 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Moisander Jouni41.551000
2Heikkilä Lauri49.18824
3Varonen Arto1.00.43551
4Kähäri Eemeli1.09.17400

Ratamestari Pisteet
Sorvari Niko 854