Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2015 - 23.6.2015 Muurame, Muuratharju/ Riihivuori

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 20,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Laurila Jussi58.191000
2Saari Ismo1.16.59680
3Tervala Miska1.18.16658
4Nieminen Verneri1.20.05627
5Tyrväinen Heikki1.22.51579
6Marttinen Tuomo1.31.04438
7Hourula Teemu1.33.01405
8Lehikoinen Aki1.44.34400
9Peltonen Heikki1.48.13400
10Paalanen Satu1.55.46400
11Piirainen Jyrki1.56.32400
12Sormunen Jouko2.03.14400
 Kahelin Jouni  

B-rata 15,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Ollikainen Seppo1.09.581000
2Nokelainen Kai1.22.58814
3Riikonen Tiina1.27.34748
4Leinonen Markku1.37.30606
5Vakaslahti Tessa1.38.21594
6Nurminen Heikki1.39.05584
7Ritvanen Hanna1.46.49473
8Järvinen Taisto1.47.11468
9Breilin Henna1.47.23465
10Voutilainen Viivi1.51.26407
 Mörsky Sonja  

C-rata 7,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Paalanen Arttu39.071000
2Keinänen Mauri54.50598
3Kahelin Jasu57.38527
4Savela Marko58.19509
5Hakala Janne58.21508
6Kahelin Janne1.13.31400

Ratamestari Pisteet
Voutilainen Arto 709