Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2015 - 30.7.2015 Hyvinkää

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 17,5 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Tervala Mika51.191000
2Friman Sami55.14924
3Nousiainen Antti56.27900
4Lindahl Jesper1.00.48815
5Rantanen Kalle1.01.49795
6Marttinen Tuomo1.01.50795
7Roininen Reijo1.02.04791
8Raudus Timo1.02.51775
9Kleemola Joona1.05.18728
10Tyrväinen Heikki1.05.19727
11Vesanen Juuso1.05.38721
12Enroth Ari1.07.00694
13Mannari Mikko1.07.09691
14Kulmala Mika1.08.05673
15Autio Wertti1.10.15631
16Laurila Susanna1.11.10613
17Laitala Rasmus1.11.43602
18Saari Ismo1.14.13554
19Jyrkinen Lasse1.14.36546
20Saarinen Heikki1.15.01538
21Kemppainen Tommi1.17.30490
22Vesamäki Olli-Pekka1.17.57481
23Launonen Jarmo1.19.32450
24Kleemola Jouko1.19.55443
25Vesamäki Juha1.21.16416
26Nieminen Panu1.24.21400
27Pirilä Mikko1.25.43400
28Piirainen Jyrki1.26.57400
29Parkkinen Timo1.30.37400
30Torvikoski Jouko1.33.09400
31Kanerva Unto1.44.33400
32Tapiola Antti2.01.35400
 Blomster Anders  
 Lindfors Max  
 Rantala Mika  
 Rantala Eija  

B-rata 11,8 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Ollikainen Seppo53.161000
2Jumppanen Oskari58.09908
3Pökälä Mona58.53895
4Koho Taneli1.01.03854
5Pensas-Maajärvi Johanna1.01.39843
6Kleemola Arttu1.01.42842
7Roininen Anu1.02.30827
8Riikonen Tiina1.02.42823
9Haltia Ilari1.03.16812
10Nykänen Kaisa1.08.56706
11Nurminen Heikki1.10.14681
12Leinonen Markku1.11.36656
13Haltia Riikka1.13.34619
14Sirviö Rolf1.17.05553
15Haikonen Eero1.17.45540
16Koskinen Joni1.29.15400
 Saarelainen Mikko  
 Jokinen Esko  
 Honkanen Reijo  
 Blomster Anne-Maj  
 Ojala Antti  
 Rantala Eerika  

C-rata 7,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Pirttilä Lea36.541000
2Koho Miika37.14991
3Lindahl Jannica38.31956
4Tiljander Venla40.35900
5Heikkilä Lauri46.37737
6Kuparinen Lassi1.15.16400
 Suominen Tauno  

Ratamestari Pisteet
Autio Ossi 887