Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2014 - 23.6.2014 Muuramen keskusta

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 20,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Kahelin Jouni58.201000
2Häkkinen Martti1.06.24862
3Sompi Jani1.07.06850
4Löfman Sami1.07.31843
5Saari Ismo1.08.32825
6Sorri Pietari1.09.55801
7Marttinen Tuomo1.10.16795
8Silvasti Heikki1.15.34705
9Hourula Teemu1.19.12642
10Siivonen Jere1.21.30603
11Saloniemi Jyrki1.29.29466
12Nurminen Heikki1.45.03400
 Ollikainen Seppo  

B-rata 15,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Lehikoinen Aki56.431000
2Nokelainen Kai1.01.06923
3Pökälä Pekka1.03.25882
4Närhi Anna1.07.04818
5Kohvakka Tuomo1.11.36738
6Leinonen Markku1.13.14709
7Nissinen Ulla1.15.35667
8Tonteri Eero1.16.01660
9Närhi Minna1.16.33650
10Kilpeläinen Paju1.26.35473
11Kilpeläinen Pihla1.27.01466
12Voutilainen Viivi1.31.14400
13Järvinen Taisto1.33.07400
 Nousiainen Sini  
 Antila Heta  

C-rata 10,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Kilpeläinen Pinja1.12.411000
2Voutilainen Lotta1.13.58982
 Asikainen Kari  

Ratamestari Pisteet
Voutilainen Arto 876