Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2014 - 21.8.2014 Immersby, Sipoo

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 18,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Virsu Antti1.17.011000
2Rantala Mika1.17.13997
3Raudus Timo1.18.39979
4Kyyrönen Samuli1.19.41965
5Roininen Reijo1.21.01948
6Launonen Jarmo1.23.57910
7Kleemola Jouko1.26.33876
8Puolakanaho Sakari1.28.59845
9Tyrväinen Heikki1.32.01805
10Lindfors Max1.36.52742
11Saarinen Heikki1.39.27709
12Siltanen Riitta1.42.22671
13Kleemola Joona1.45.01636
14Vesanen Juuso1.45.25631
15Rantanen Kalle1.45.27631
16Nieminen Panu1.52.51535
17Vesamäki Juha1.58.13465
18Hyväri Mikko2.04.10400
19Nykänen Kaisa2.06.10400
20Pikkarainen Juha2.26.59400
21Vesamäki Olli-Pekka2.41.57400
 Lilja Juha  

B-rata 11,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Lindahl Jesper40.231000
2Pökälä Pekka47.17829
3Laitala Rasmus55.27627
4Torvikoski Jouko55.39622
5Heikkinen Mikko1.01.29478
6Leinonen Markku1.02.54442
7Kleemola Arttu1.04.19407
8Turpiainen Janne1.08.01400

C-rata 6,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Turpiainen Milla35.431000

Ratamestari Pisteet
Vainio Reima 978