Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2014 - 22.5.2014 Söderkulla, Söderkullantie 770

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 20,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Saarinen Juho56.261000
2Rantala Mika1.00.05935
3Kyyrönen Samuli1.01.59902
4Launonen Jarmo1.04.24859
5Raudus Timo1.06.26823
6Laurila Susanna1.08.02794
7Nousiainen Antti1.08.07793
8Roininen Reijo1.08.25788
9Kleemola Joona1.08.48781
10Tyrväinen Heikki1.10.03759
11Virsu Antti1.10.38748
12Forsblom Vesa1.13.17701
13Kleemola Jouko1.15.25664
14Rantanen Kalle1.21.08562
15Pohjola Pasi1.22.49532
16Hyväri Mikko1.23.10526
17Vesanen Juuso1.26.34466
18Fogelholm Mikael1.33.47400
19Koistinen Kai1.42.24400
 Karppinen Tom  

B-rata 17,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Lilja Juha51.021000
2Kleemola Arttu1.11.49593
3Leinonen Markku1.12.51573
4Vesamäki Olli-Pekka1.16.41497
5Varjonen Antero1.39.04400
6Seppä-Murto Auvo2.21.03400

C-rata 8,7 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Martikainen Arvo34.031000
2Pekkala Juho49.07558

Ratamestari Pisteet
Blomster Anders 904