Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2013 - 9.5.2013 Kuusijärvi

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 0,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Laurila Jussi2.29.051000
2Roininen Reijo3.00.09792
3Hallig Margus3.07.27743
4Erm Tönis3.10.49720
5Raudus Timo3.16.37681
6Zdeblovskiy Alexey3.19.26662
7Koltunov Vladimir3.21.44647
8Bondarenko Igor3.27.36607
9Salmela Ismo3.37.33541
10Tyrväinen Heikki3.48.21468
11Patjas Kai3.56.44412
12Virtanen Joni3.56.57411
13Kleemola Joona4.09.22400
14Kleemola Jouko4.12.37400
15Rantanen Marja4.21.23400

B-rata 0,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Zhurkin Maxim2.00.191000
2Saarinen Heikki2.07.12943
3Penttilä Marja2.15.16876
4Poverina Svetlana2.20.19834
5Karjalainen Sanna2.24.17801
6Pökälä Pekka2.27.51771
7Jokinen Leo2.39.52671
8Nieminen Panu2.40.33666
9Kashanky Viktor2.41.56654
10Ijas Markku2.54.10552
11Munsterhjelm Camilla2.58.57513
12Lindroth Mia3.06.44448
13Sten Kajsa3.13.04400
14Vesamäki Olli-Pekka3.15.42400
15Korhonen Kaisa3.17.42400
16Pirttilä Lea3.43.00400

C-rata 0,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Korhonen Kirsi1.02.411000
2Koponen Jarmo1.36.43457
3Martikainen Arvo1.40.28400
4Outilainen Viivi1.44.26400
5Svhan Jonathan1.48.17400
6Kasathi Dimitri1.51.25400
7Moiseeva Tanja1.54.36400
8Lieniö Juho2.14.05400
9Voutilainen Miia2.22.36400
10Voutilainen Lotta2.22.40400

Ratamestari Pisteet
Vainio Reima 787