Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2013 - 28.5.2013 Kuntoutuskeskus, Kuusankoski

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 10,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Mannari Mikko59.521000
2Karppinen Tom1.09.27840
3Tyrväinen Heikki1.11.04813
4Tommola Päivi1.11.39803
5Marttinen Tuomo1.14.06762
6Nieminen Tomi1.15.58731
7Saari Ismo1.16.10728
8Gynther Kimmo1.20.53649
9Helakallio Jukka1.29.43501

B-rata 7,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Karjalainen Sanna55.251000
2Pökälä Pekka1.01.27891
3Riikonen Tiina1.03.43850
4Leinonen Markku1.08.26765

C-rata 3,5 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Martikainen Arvo28.221000

Ratamestari Pisteet
Pietikäinen Sauli 844