Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2013 - 26.6.2013 Muuratharju, Muurame

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 20,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Jutila Juuso1.26.481000
2Saari Ismo1.29.13972
3Marttinen Tuomo1.31.14949
4Sompi Jani1.39.42851
5Lehikoinen Aki1.54.12684
6Martikainen Pasi1.54.45678
7Sormunen Jouko2.13.32462
8Kohvakka Sami2.16.42425
    

B-rata 15,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Ollikainen Seppo1.08.471000
2Nokelainen Kai1.11.59953
3Nuolioja Arja1.12.27947
4Haapalehto Tuomas1.14.02924
5Pökälä Pekka1.14.50912
6Kinnunen Marko1.29.56693
7Pusa Sanna1.30.56678
8Leinonen Markku1.32.23657
9Saarinen Pentti1.33.32640
10Nurminen Heikki1.39.54548
11Hermaala Atso1.48.33422
12Breilin Henna2.00.03400

C-rata 8,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Voutilainen Viivi55.451000
2Voutilainen Lotta1.14.48658
    

Ratamestari Pisteet
Jämsen Miia 891