Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry Cup 2012 - 7.8.2012 Järvenpää, Mankalan koulu

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 16,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Roininen Reijo1.02.041000
2Blomster Anders1.06.17932
3Tyrväinen Heikki1.09.00888
4Saarinen Heikki1.11.22850
5Kleemola Jouko1.12.17835
6Helakallio Jukka1.12.56825
7Pökälä Samuel1.14.05806
8Raudus Timo1.15.52778
9Launonen Jarmo1.17.44748
10Nieminen Tomi1.20.11708
11Kleemola Joona1.20.25704
12Karjalainen Sanna1.27.49585
13Nieminen Panu1.28.04581
14Lindfors Max1.28.53568
15Koskinen Juha-Pekka1.29.44554
16Piirainen Jyrki1.29.56551
17Patjas Kai1.36.49440
18Torvikoski Jouko1.37.44425
19Hautaniemi Petteri1.51.21400
 Gynther Kimmo  

B-rata 12,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Nieminen Verneri50.541000
2Ollikainen Seppo54.04938
3Roininen Anu58.08858
4Lehtinen Teuvo1.06.43689
5Pökälä Pekka1.11.37593
6Varjonen Antero1.14.37534
7Leinonen Markku1.24.28400
8Kleemola Arttu1.31.15400
 Blomster Anne-Maj  

Ratamestari Pisteet
Suominen Tauno 901