Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2008 - 22.6.2008 Lammi, Evo

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 0,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Mauriala Jarmo3.51.001000
2Rantala Mika3.51.33998
3Saari Ismo3.59.02965
4 3.59.08965
5Raudus Timo4.10.07917
6Siitonen Markus4.13.35902
7Tyrväinen Heikki4.16.41889
8Saarinen Heikki4.22.12865
9Gynther Kimmo4.25.21851
10Tyrväinen Lasse4.28.01840
11Kleemola Jouko4.32.28820
12Vainio Reima4.35.32807
13Tompuri Seppo4.38.24795
14Saari Vesa4.38.44793
15Rantanen Marja4.40.00788
16Kaasalainen Hannu5.15.40633
17Pökälä Pekka5.19.58615
 Pökälä Samuel  
 Litmanen Pertti  
 Honkanen Reijo  
 Poutiainen Harri  
 Ihalainen Jukka  
 Lantela Jaani  

B-rata 0,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Hiiri Ari2.10.161000
2Karppinen Tom2.12.27983
3Karppinen Tapani2.13.45973
4Aalto Timo2.25.40882
5Riikonen Tiina2.26.02879
6Rauhamäki Leena2.37.06794
7Pekkala Rauli2.44.40736
8Hiiri Martti2.46.28722
9Martikainen Arvo2.49.20700
10Sandström Heikki2.54.19662
11Heikkilä Ville3.04.51581
12Pinomäki Petja3.13.14517
13Volotinen Janne3.15.48497
14Koponen Jarmo3.43.46400
 Raudus Olli  
 Heikkilä Jouni  
 Laurila Timo  

Ratamestari Pisteet
Lehtonen Pasi 969