Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry Cup 2012 - 18.7.2012 Turenki Konttila

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 20,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Pökälä Samuel1.05.541000
2Tervala Mika1.08.36959
3Saarinen Juho1.16.05845
4Raudus Timo1.20.04785
5Blomster Anders1.20.18781
6Tyrväinen Heikki1.24.15722
7Laurila Susanna1.25.58695
8Ojala Ari-Pekka1.29.11647
9Kleemola Jouko1.29.50637
10Mykkänen Jarkko1.30.19629
11Nieminen Tomi1.31.56605
12Vainio Reima1.39.28491
13Lindfors Max1.43.58422
14Kleemola Joona1.44.16418
15Siitonen Markus1.45.45400
16Kolari Seppo1.50.34400
17Parkkinen Timo1.52.01400
18Niittymäki Asko1.57.46400
19Niiranen Anniina2.02.14400

B-rata 11,5 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Ollikainen Seppo46.251000
2Honkanen Reijo48.13961
3Nieminen Verneri48.18959
4Tervala Miska49.32933
5Autio Ossi53.48841
6Karjalainen Jarno55.04814
7Aalto Timo1.00.26698
8Salminen Esko1.03.23634
9Pökälä Mona1.04.02620
10Varjonen Antero1.04.33609
11Andelin Marjaana1.12.05447
12Kleemola Arttu1.12.15443
13Nieminen Pekka1.18.11400
14Andelin Tarja1.24.37400
 Orpana Risto  

C-rata 8,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Lindroth Mia29.361000
2Martikainen Arvo37.35730
3Autio Wertti49.17400
 Kuisla Raimo  

Ratamestari Pisteet
Ojala Antti 874