Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry Cup 2011 - 31.8.2011 Pihlajisto, Pihlajistontie 1, Helsinki

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 0,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Rantala Mika1.09.281000
2Raudus Timo1.10.47981
3Mutka Manu1.16.29899
4Kinnunen Esa1.20.23843
5Sorvari Niko1.22.30812
6Salmela Ismo1.23.26799
7Lindfors Max1.23.54792
8Tommola Mikko1.24.49779
9Gynther Kimmo1.29.34711
10Rönkkö Mikko1.32.26669
11Hyväri Mikko1.34.10644
12Muikku Anssi1.35.03632
13Tommola Päivi1.36.58604
14Vesamäki Olli-Pekka1.50.21411
15Vesamäki Juha1.53.10400
16Parkkinen Timo2.02.13400
16Nieminen Panu2.02.13400
18Leinonen Markku2.02.20400
19Alanko Valtteri2.11.51400

B-rata 0,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Pökälä Pekka1.06.001000
2Ollikainen Seppo1.06.40990
3Andelin Marjaana1.19.51790
4Varjonen Antero1.23.01742
5Alanko Anni1.41.05468

Ratamestari Pisteet
Kanerva Unto 907