Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry Cup 2011 - 23.8.2011 Vehoniemi/Syrjänharju

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 0,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Häkkinen Mika1.00.371000
2Savikko Olli1.00.59994
3Juntunen Janne1.01.25987
4Niemelä Ville1.01.28986
5Raudus Timo1.03.20955
6Paavola Jyri1.06.18906
7Gynther Kimmo1.08.19873
8Mäki Pekka1.08.55863
9Tyrväinen Heikki1.13.00796
10Kaaja Jari1.13.30787
11Siitonen Markus1.15.01762
12Rämö Teemu1.19.01696
13Aho Jarmo1.19.07695
14Raitoharju Matti1.20.06679
15Kaasalainen Kare1.22.24641
16Laine Eemeli1.23.27623
17Nieminen Tomi1.24.00614
18Ovaska Pertti1.24.11611
19Karppinen Tom1.24.59598
20Van Camp Richard1.25.26591
21Kleemola Jouko1.29.02531
22Laine Kari1.32.43470
23Häkkinen Juha1.33.43454
24Haavisto Albert1.35.39422
25Nevala Jorma1.38.55400
26Mikkola Tuomas1.40.38400
27Koukila Riku1.43.51400
28Kaataja Jorma1.50.44400
29Saarivirta Pekka1.51.22400
 Riippi Hannu  
 Vasama Jussi  
 Kivelä Timo  

B-rata 0,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Ollikainen Seppo40.261000
2Kleemola Joona42.55939
3Pökälä Pekka43.03935
4Riikonen Tiina47.15831
5Huikkola Markku49.27777
6Aalto Timo50.22754
7Uusitalo Jukka-Pekka50.45745
8Raudus Olli51.21730
9Varjonen Antero56.33601
10Ojala Antti56.46596
11Selin Elina1.00.23507
12Laine Merja1.28.56400
13Laine Taneli1.30.12400
14Kuisla Raimo2.01.04400

Ratamestari Pisteet
Häkkinen Mika 984