Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry Cup 2011 - 13.7.2011 Kerava, KeU-pirtti

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 15,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Lahtinen Tuomo1.01.141000
2Mononen Janne1.02.14984
3Hietala Janne1.03.17967
4Pökälä Samuel1.03.37961
5Wickholm Jörgen1.04.12952
6Tyrväinen Heikki1.05.39928
7Tommola Mikko1.05.54924
8Blomster Anders1.08.27882
9Kinnunen Esa1.09.18868
10Raudus Timo1.09.54858
11Lång Pekka1.10.28849
12Launonen Jarmo1.10.51843
13Virta Jani1.11.09838
14Roininen Reijo1.12.03823
15Sorvari Niko1.13.05806
16Kleemola Jouko1.18.12723
17Ojala Ari1.18.25719
18Orava Esa1.18.38716
19Laurila Susanna1.18.48713
20Gynther Kimmo1.19.58694
21Piirainen Jyrki1.22.41650
22Tommola Päivi1.24.30620
23Sirviö Rolf1.43.58400

B-rata 10,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Pohjola Pasi51.351000
2Ollikainen Seppo52.46977
3Orpana Risto54.54936
4Roininen Anu55.30924
5Lehtinen Teuvo56.41901
6Alanko Jyri56.58896
7Alanko Valtteri59.12852
8Launonen Lauri59.26848
9Pökälä Pekka1.00.12833
10Ijas Markku1.00.55819
11Kleemola Joona1.03.45764
12Aalto Timo1.04.41746
13Sten Kajsa1.07.04700
14Nieminen Pekka1.07.07699
15Harjula Timo1.08.21675
16Pettersson Staffan1.08.34671
17Martikainen Arvo1.17.03506
18Marttinen Mari1.20.43435
19Kuisla Raimo2.19.15400
 Sten Mikko  
 Hämäläinen Mikko  
 Kivelä Riikka  

C-rata 5,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Launonen Ville47.181000
2Ijas Johannes54.25850

Ratamestari Pisteet
Lindfors Max 973