Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry Cup 2011 - 18.5.2011 Renko, Nevilän koulu

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 20,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Tervala Mika1.00.321000
2Lahtinen Tuomo1.00.58993
3Jutila Juuso1.03.40948
4Pökälä Samuel1.03.42948
5Tommola Mikko1.08.21871
6Savikko Olli1.08.27869
7Prittinen Juha1.09.45848
8Zdeblovskiy Alexey1.09.57844
9Bondarenko Igor1.10.24837
10Raudus Timo1.12.00811
11Liukkala Jaakko1.13.59778
12Tyrväinen Heikki1.15.43749
13Gynther Kimmo1.16.29737
14Salmela Ismo1.16.38734
15Mykkänen Jarkko1.17.18723
16Ylilehto Jari1.17.41717
17Ojala Ari-Pekka1.17.47715
18Rantahakala Mikko1.17.54713
19Roininen Reijo1.19.11692
20Nieminen Tomi1.20.18673
21Koltunov Vladimir1.23.22623
22Kleemola Jouko1.25.24589
23Piirainen Jyrki1.28.39536
24Sorvari Niko1.30.40502
25Raitoharju Matti1.33.07462
26Gynther Jari1.33.23457
 Mäkinen Jari  
 Valtonen Teppo  

B-rata 18,3 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Hara Marika50.101000
2Tommola Päivi55.33893
3Illarionova Ekaterina56.19877
4Ojala Hannu56.23876
5Saarinen Heikki58.06842
6Siitonen Markus58.48828
7Kolari Seppo1.01.30774
8Kleemola Joona1.02.15759
9Aalto Timo1.06.09681
10Liikkanen Reima1.07.06662
11Pökälä Pekka1.07.40651
12Niittymäki Johanna1.07.54647
13Ojala Antti1.08.25636
14Raudus Olli1.10.42591
15Liukkala Pekka1.12.28555
16Nieminen Pekka1.13.24537
17Pökälä Mona1.19.22418
18Kivinen Maijastiina1.19.26417
19Niittymäki Asko1.19.52408
20Varjonen Antero1.23.20400
 Kujansuu Jari  

C-rata 9,6 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Tervala Miska31.101000
2Nieminen Verneri34.59878
3Liikkanen Olli36.39824

Ratamestari Pisteet
Honkanen Reijo 952