Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry Cup 2011 - 25.4.2011 Orimattila, Urheilukeskus

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 15,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Pökälä Samuel54.481000
2Saarinen Juho54.53998
3Lahtinen Tuomo57.11957
4Tommola Mikko57.29951
5Jutila Juuso1.00.29896
6Raudus Timo1.01.20881
7Gynther Kimmo1.01.27879
8Hara Marika1.05.01814
9Korhonen Kirsi1.05.09811
10Rantahakala Mikko1.06.30786
11Nieminen Tomi1.07.30768
12Tommola Päivi1.07.40765
13Ylilehto Jari1.09.56724
14Saarinen Heikki1.10.09720
15Sorvari Niko1.11.25697
16Piirainen Jyrki1.13.10665
17Kleemola Jouko1.14.50634
18Munukka Henri1.28.46400
19Saari Vesa1.33.37400

B-rata 9,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Lehtinen Teuvo51.211000
2Kleemola Joona54.25940
3Nieminen Verneri56.36898
4Raudus Olli59.53834
5Salokannel Ossi1.06.08712
6Martikainen Arvo1.09.12652
7Lohikainen Mari1.12.26589
8Lohikainen Raija1.12.35586
9Ijas Markku1.15.13535
10Nieminen Pekka1.17.21494

Ratamestari Pisteet
Tervala Mika 960