Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry Cup 2010 - 28.7.2010 Vantaa, Kuusijärvi

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 12,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Lantela Jaani1.18.351000
2Hietala Janne1.21.06968
3Tommola Mikko1.23.42935
4Raudus Timo1.26.14903
5Pökälä Samuel1.27.49883
6Savikko Olli1.28.17877
7Toivonen Jussi1.31.13839
8Toivonen Simo1.32.08828
9Rönkkö Mikko1.34.19800
10Vainio Reima1.34.37796
11Sillmann Jari1.35.52780
12Östergård Patric1.37.20761
13Tyrväinen Heikki1.38.28747
14Saarinen Heikki1.38.37745
15Kattelus Keijo1.39.47730
16Karppinen Tom1.41.54703
17Tyrväinen Lasse1.42.26697
18Ikola Timo1.43.46680
19Mäki Kimmo1.44.14674
20Lindfors Max1.44.38669
21Laine Immo1.47.32632
22Kleemola Jouko1.48.31619
23Ahlström Eero1.49.35606
24Rantanen Marja1.49.55601
25Hartvik Toni1.51.25582
26Ingman Anders1.54.56537
27Autio Ossi1.59.32479
28Ilkka Jarmo2.01.35453
29Alanko Jyri2.11.35400
30Sten Kajsa2.17.01400
 Ruokonen Kim  
 Borgman Stefan  
 Kanerva Unto  
 Lamminmäki Seppo  

B-rata 8,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Halme Samuli54.091000
2Pohjola Pasi1.01.20867
3Tommola Päivi1.01.51858
4Nokelainen Kai1.05.44786
5Blomster Anders1.07.23756
6Riikonen Tiina1.07.40750
7Mäkelä Tomi1.10.29698
8Kemppainen Teemu1.10.45693
9Varjonen Antero1.14.14629
10Pohjola Mikko1.15.31605
11Kivelä Riikka1.16.19591
12Kettunen Seppo1.19.47527
13Alanko Valtteri1.40.21400
13Kunnas Jonne1.40.21400
15Kleemola Joona1.57.54400
16Myllylä Benjamin2.05.07400
17Borgman Patricia2.10.18400

C-rata 2,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Kunnas Anton24.091000
2Ikola Atte28.57801

Ratamestari Pisteet
Jukola Tero 938