Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry Cup 2010 - 1.7.2010 Heinola, ravirata

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 20,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Juura Elmeri1.07.061000
2Tervala Mika1.08.51974
3Tommola Mikko1.14.51885
4Lahtinen Tuomo1.17.14849
5Raudus Timo1.20.05807
6Marttinen Tuomo1.26.21713
7Saarinen Heikki1.28.09686
8Mäki Kimmo1.30.03658
9Tyrväinen Heikki1.30.39649
10Kleemola Jouko1.34.37590
11Karppinen Tom1.36.54556
12Tyrväinen Lasse1.39.30517
13Jukola Tero1.40.06508
14Ollikainen Seppo1.41.18490
15Mannari Mikko1.48.01400
 Juura Esa  

B-rata 13,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Tommola Päivi1.06.421000
2Nieminen Pekka1.11.58921
3Riikonen Tiina1.11.59921
4Pökälä Pekka1.17.58831
5Poikonen Risto1.20.55787
6Varjonen Antero1.21.27779
7Raudus Olli1.28.36672
8Juura Maarit1.33.27599
9Peltomaa Pirjo1.35.09573
10Salo Markku1.37.49533
11Kleemola Joona1.53.06400

C-rata 8,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Martikainen Arvo49.551000
2Juura Jaakko1.18.40424
 Salo Timo  

Ratamestari Pisteet
Gynther Kimmo 903