Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2008 - 19.5.2008 Orimattila, Jymylinnanmäki

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 15,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Tommola Mikko1.08.511000
2Raudus Timo1.18.54854
3Saari Ismo1.19.10850
4Saarinen Heikki1.21.23818
5Tyrväinen Lasse1.22.35801
6Marttinen Tuomo1.23.01794
7Laine Immo1.23.16791
8Lehtovaara Arttu1.23.51782
9Kattelus Keijo1.24.29773
10Gynther Kimmo1.25.12763
11Korhonen Kirsi1.26.41741
12Honkanen Reijo1.28.20717
13Lehtinen Teuvo1.28.45711
14Vainio Reima1.31.24672
15Tyrväinen Heikki1.31.45667
16Kleemola Jouko1.32.45653
17Saari Vesa1.33.27643
18 1.33.30642
19Rantala Mika1.34.47623
20Onnela Veli-Matti1.36.33598
21 1.37.23586
22Aaltio Aapo1.40.44537
23Munukka Henri1.51.26400
24Litmanen Pertti1.51.45400
25Ojala Antti1.53.20400
26Aalto Kalevi2.15.01400
 Karppinen Tom  
 Tommola Päivi  
 Sarkkinen Timo  

B-rata 7,5 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Riikonen Tiina53.171000
2Anttila Sisko53.32995
3Sandström Heikki59.12889
4Pekkala Rauli1.00.45860
5Alm Raimo1.00.48859
6Koponen Aarne1.07.43729
7Sarkkinen Heino1.13.24622
8Hirvonen Lassi1.21.05478

C-rata 0,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Tervala Miska39.071000

Ratamestari Pisteet
Tervala Mika 865