Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2009 - 13.10.2009 Hollola, Tiilikangas

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 17,5 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Sarkkinen Timo1.32.541000
2Kolehmainen Mikko1.34.44980
3Tervala Mika1.47.56838
4Raudus Timo1.53.28779
5Gynther Kimmo1.55.14760
6Bondarenko Igor2.03.44668
7Karppinen Tom2.09.58601
8Kleemola Jouko2.14.07556
9Jukola Tero2.15.20543
10Koltunov Vladimir2.21.26478
11Vainio Reima2.28.49400

B-rata 11,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Valtonen Teppo1.27.021000
2Varjonen Antero1.49.37741
3Pökälä Pekka1.50.00736
4Riikonen Tiina1.58.34638
5Malinen Marko2.09.20514

Ratamestari Pisteet
Tommola Mikko 871