Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2009 - 19.8.2009 Hyvinkää, Rutikka

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 20,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Saarinen Juho1.03.031000
2Tervala Mika1.04.40974
3Kolehmainen Mikko1.05.10966
4Rantala Mika1.06.00953
5Liukkala Jaakko1.10.10887
6Kinnunen Esa1.13.02842
7Pohjasvuo Pasi1.13.10840
8Tyrväinen Lasse1.15.44799
9Vainio Reima1.17.29771
10Jukola Tero1.19.38737
11Raudus Timo1.22.23693
12Saarinen Heikki1.23.17679
13Laine Immo1.28.54590
14Karppinen Tom1.29.08586
15Roininen Reijo1.29.45577
16Mäki Kimmo1.30.27565
17 1.30.46560
18Nieminen Tomi1.31.16552
19Piirainen Jyrki1.33.57510
20Lindfors Max1.35.51480
21Andersson Jesper1.37.07460
22Lähdekorpi Pertti1.42.50400
23Blomster Anders1.43.16400
24Ahokas Ari1.55.27400
25Liukkala Pekka2.02.07400
 Pökälä Samuel  
 Borgenström Elina  
 Oksanen Pekka  
 Stengård Ingrid  

B-rata 12,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Nyberg Pertti55.291000
2Aalto Timo55.42996
3Honkanen Reijo59.47922
4Pökälä Pekka1.04.32837
5Hyväri Mikko1.04.40834
6Riikonen Tiina1.05.10825
7Varjonen Antero1.05.56812
8Torvikoski Jouko1.06.37799
9Roininen Anu1.07.43780
10Nieminen Pekka1.08.07772
11Nieminen Verneri1.09.27748
12Lehtinen Teuvo1.16.55614
13Kleemola Joona1.26.32440
14Pirnes Ilkka1.51.50400
15Hietanen Juhani1.57.32400
 Arenius Risto  

Ratamestari Pisteet
Autio Ossi 956