Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2009 - 4.8.2009 Mankalan kolulu, Järvenpää

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 13,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Kolehmainen Mikko1.04.521000
2Tervala Mika1.10.35912
3Tyrväinen Lasse1.12.32882
4Vainio Reima1.12.44879
5Pökälä Samuel1.13.52861
6Jukola Tero1.16.28821
7Kinnunen Esa1.16.51815
8Gynther Kimmo1.18.32789
9Karppinen Tom1.24.42694
10Saarinen Heikki1.25.24683
11Kleemola Jouko1.26.44663
12Andersson Jesper1.27.58644
13Aalto Timo1.30.13609
14Pohjola Pasi1.30.48600
15Saleva Eero1.31.28590
16Ahlström Eero1.33.32558
17Pulkkinen Markku1.33.48554
18Ikola Timo1.37.06503
19Koskinen Juha-Pekka1.58.28400

B-rata 8,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Nokelainen Kai1.05.451000
2Lehtinen Teuvo1.09.30943
3Karppinen Tapani1.17.29822
4Pökälä Pekka1.18.30806
5Arenius Risto1.22.27746
6Alm Raimo1.30.29624
7Torvikoski Jouko1.30.41621
8Varjonen Antero1.31.35607
9Väyrynen Heikki1.34.11568
10Nyberg Pertti1.35.45544
11Parkkinen Pentti1.41.57449
11Pajunen Arja1.41.57449
13Kleemola Joona1.51.55400

Ratamestari Pisteet
Suominen Tauno 907