Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2009 - 19.7.2009 Hollola

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 18,5 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Saarinen Juho1.09.371000
2Rantala Mika1.12.09964
3Tyrväinen Heikki1.23.28801
4Gynther Kimmo1.24.03793
5Tyrväinen Lasse1.26.03764
6Saarinen Heikki1.28.23730
7Kolehmainen Mikko1.29.52709
8Karppinen Tom1.34.25644
9Östergård Patric1.35.01635
10Vainio Reima1.35.49624
11Laurila Susanna1.37.40597
12Ollikainen Seppo1.37.50595
13Jukola Tero1.39.04577
14Niiranen Anniina1.40.57550
15Lindfors Max1.41.22544
16Koivunen Mari1.44.08504
17Kleemola Jouko1.45.57478
18Andersson Jesper1.48.06447
19Ojala Antti1.50.04419
20Aalto Timo1.50.35412
21Blomster Anders1.57.53400
22Piirainen Jyrki2.04.00400

B-rata 8,7 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Lehtinen Teuvo55.121000
2Riikonen Tiina1.03.56842
3Varjonen Antero1.13.35667
4Martikainen Arvo1.20.37540
5Vidqvist Riku1.29.57400
6Kleemola Joona1.37.41400

Ratamestari Pisteet
Ettanen Martti 864