Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2009 - 21.6.2009 Evo, Lammi

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 0,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Pohjasvuo Pasi3.04.021000
2Kolehmainen Mikko3.18.26922
3Koltunov Vladimir3.18.34921
4Raudus Timo3.18.45920
5Vainio Reima3.25.25884
6Tyrväinen Lasse3.27.34872
7Tyrväinen Heikki3.29.52860
8Kleemola Jouko3.43.39785
9Logvinehuu Aleksandr3.43.45784
10Ollikainen Seppo3.50.35747
11Gynther Kimmo3.50.56745
12Karppinen Tom4.22.03576
 Piirainen Jyrki  

B-rata 0,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Hiiri Ari2.08.281000
2Nokelainen Kai2.16.07940
3Riikonen Tiina2.16.42936
4Liukkala Pekka2.24.32875
5Varjonen Antero2.28.41843
6Arenius Risto2.29.43835
7Malinen Marko2.45.34711
8Backman Hannu2.45.39711
9Niiranen Anniina2.45.44710
10Raudus Olli3.06.14550
11Laine Nikke3.09.28525
12Laine Immo3.09.33525
 Pökälä Pekka  

C-rata 0,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Kleemola Joona1.45.001000

Ratamestari Pisteet
Lehtonen Pasi 929