Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2009 - 8.6.2009 Asikkalan liikuntahalli

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 18,5 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Tervala Mika1.00.271000
2Saarinen Juho1.03.45945
3Kolehmainen Mikko1.06.57892
4Gynther Kimmo1.10.52828
5Saarinen Heikki1.17.04725
6Vainio Reima1.23.32618
7Tyrväinen Heikki1.24.59594
8Lähdekorpi Pertti1.29.01527
9Niiranen Anniina1.31.59478
10Lehtinen Teuvo1.34.25438
11Pökälä Jarno1.36.14408
12Ollikainen Seppo1.42.23400
13Piirainen Jyrki1.57.45400

B-rata 10,5 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Riikonen Tiina52.151000
2Nyberg Pertti56.20922
3Varjonen Antero56.57910
4Pökälä Pekka58.14885
5Liukkala Pekka1.05.49740
6Arenius Risto1.09.19673
7Martikainen Arvo1.11.20635
8Malinen Marko1.35.29400

Ratamestari Pisteet
Pökälä Samuel 878