Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2009 - 20.5.2009 Jukolan ala-aste

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 20,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Tervala Mika1.05.431000
2Sarkkinen Timo1.06.47984
3Kolehmainen Mikko1.10.01935
4Rantala Mika1.12.06903
5Ojala Ari1.15.35850
6Raudus Timo1.19.51785
7Saarinen Heikki1.25.42696
8Vainio Reima1.25.58692
9Tyrväinen Lasse1.27.22671
10Nykänen Timo1.37.02523
 Nylund Jussi  

B-rata 15,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Mäkinen Jari1.01.241000
2Kolari Seppo1.03.06972
3Pökälä Samuel1.04.07956
4Aalto Timo1.07.56894
5Erämaja Antti1.08.34883
6Lindfors Max1.14.00795
7Ojala Antti1.14.35785
8Varjonen Antero1.16.00762
9Volotinen Janne1.20.21691
10Hyväri Mikko1.21.33672
11Riikonen Tiina1.21.39670
12Raudus Olli1.24.29624
13Liukkala Pekka1.30.52520
14Erämaja Matti1.36.25430
 Blomster Anders  

C-rata 0,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Kleemola Joona1.36.441000

Ratamestari Pisteet
Honkanen Reijo 934