Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2019 - 19.6.2019 Sipoo

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 10,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Blomster Anders1.08.231000
2Friman Sami1.14.00918
3Mäkinen Seppo1.24.38762
4Tommola Mikko1.25.03756
5Turpiainen Janne1.27.24722
6Jarva Kaisa1.38.01567
7Mäki Kimmo1.42.41498
8Autio Wertti1.46.30443
9Vesamäki Olli-Pekka1.49.52400
10Raudus Timo1.50.03400
11Lindfors Max1.50.47400
 Suominen Tauno  

B-rata 7,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Kostamo Mikko50.071000
2Tyrväinen Heikki52.50946
3Ijas Markku57.32852
4Hirsimäki Raimo1.09.45608
5Tiljander Mika1.27.04400
6Tiljander Venla1.27.18400
7Torvikoski Jouko1.28.14400
8Eerola Mika1.42.12400

C-rata 5,4 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Martikainen Arvo56.281000

Ratamestari Pisteet
Granqvist Antti 832