Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2009 - 4.5.2009 Harvialan ala-aste

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 20,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Tervala Mika1.04.251000
2Sarkkinen Timo1.05.51978
3Kolehmainen Mikko1.07.35951
4Pökälä Samuel1.08.24938
5Pohjasvuo Pasi1.09.32921
6Tyrväinen Heikki1.17.26798
7Saari Ismo1.18.01789
8Tyrväinen Lasse1.18.56775
9Vidqvist Jouni1.20.05757
10Ojala Antti1.20.52745
11Raudus Timo1.21.06741
12Vainio Reima1.21.46731
13Stengård Ingrid1.22.26720
14Saarinen Heikki1.23.50699
14Kolari Seppo1.23.50699
16Nykänen Timo1.26.14661
17Ojala Antti1.29.13615
18Aalto Timo1.33.40546
19Litmanen Pertti1.42.59401
 Erämaja Matti  
 Lantela Jaani  
 Warvas Pasi  

B-rata 17,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Liukkala Pekka1.09.391000
2Riikonen Tiina1.14.01937
3Arenius Risto1.49.01435
4Volotinen Janne1.57.14400

C-rata 0,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Raudus Olli37.301000
2Nieminen Janne39.56935
3Vesamäki Tuukka39.58934
4Kleemola Joona52.40596
 Vidqvist Riku  

Ratamestari Pisteet
Honkanen Reijo 958