Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2019 - 22.8.2019 Hikiä, Hausjärvi

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 20,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Blomster Anders1.02.161000
2Hanhijärvi Petrus1.03.01988
3Kleemola Joona1.04.04971
4Friman Sami1.04.38962
5Autio Wertti1.08.27901
6Tommola Mikko1.17.44752
7Toimela Niko1.18.51734
8Launonen Jarmo1.23.19662
9Turpiainen Janne1.23.31659
10Mäki Kimmo1.23.36657
11Ikola Atte1.24.19646
12Kleemola Jouko1.25.40624
13Honkakari Jussi1.32.08520
14Vesanen Juuso1.34.52476
15Rantanen Kalle1.35.03474
16Raudus Timo1.36.50445
17Lindfors Max1.41.23400
18Kleemola Arttu1.45.28400
19Ikola Timo1.50.44400
 Blomster Anne-Maj  
 Kanerva Unto  
 Metsänkylä Jesse  
 Naakka Tapio  

B-rata 12,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Fogelholm Mikael52.511000
2Riikonen Tiina56.13936
3Hanhijärvi Paulus59.56866
4Honkanen Reijo1.00.11861
5Sundqvist Jari1.03.20802
6Vesamäki Olli-Pekka1.03.56790
7Heinilä Hannu1.06.37740
8Salo Jarmo1.07.35721
9Reinikka Kenneth1.11.18651
10Hirsimäki Raimo1.12.45623
11Torvikoski Jouko1.13.54602
12Ojala Antti1.15.32571
13Leinonen Markku1.18.42511
14Tiljander Mika1.23.16424
15Sundqvist Sari1.27.41400
16Aalto Timo1.30.21400
17Varonen Arto1.36.43400
18Pökälä Pekka1.53.58400

C-rata 7,5 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Kemppainen Kari43.231000
2Moisander Jouni52.26791
3Heikkilä Lauri56.23700
4Aaltonen Ismo58.48645
5Martikainen Arvo58.54642
 Ohramaa Tuula  

Ratamestari Pisteet
Autio Ossi 964