Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2019 - 9.5.2019 Paukunharju, Hyvinkää

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 14,6 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Hanhijärvi Petrus1.01.541000
2Nykänen Tomi1.04.05965
3Friman Sami1.05.22944
4Savikko Olli1.05.46938
5Autio Wertti1.06.56919
6Hämäläinen Ari1.09.10883
7Mäkinen Seppo1.12.00837
8Kleemola Jouko1.13.51807
9Turpiainen Janne1.13.52807
10Kostamo Mikko1.16.24766
11Launonen Jarmo1.18.48727
12Saarinen Heikki1.21.01691
13Ollikainen Seppo1.22.43664
14Lindfors Max1.24.34634
15Vesanen Juuso1.26.30603
16Rantanen Kalle1.27.31586
17Kemppainen Tommi1.31.21524
18Mäki Kimmo1.36.33440

B-rata 9,2 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Puolakanaho Sakari39.381000
2Tyrväinen Heikki45.57841
3Ijas Markku55.12607
4Hanhijärvi Paulus56.07584
5Riikonen Tiina56.49566
6Salomäki Janne56.56563
7Reinikka Kenneth58.55513
8Honkanen Reijo59.19503
9Leinonen Markku1.00.44468
10Tolonen Tatu1.01.01460
11Aalto Timo1.11.30400
12Lieniö Juho1.14.37400
13Leiniö Iikka1.18.15400
14Blomster Anne-Maj1.25.09400
15Varonen Arto1.38.20400
 Lehtinen Teuvo  
 Pöyhönen Simo  

C-rata 5,5 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Orpana Risto37.011000
2Hanson Vilho37.16993
3Moisander Jouni1.02.40400
4Damsskog Oiva1.06.39400
5Heikkilä Lauri1.37.31400

Ratamestari Pisteet
Kleemola Joona 953