Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2008 - 14.10.2008 Tapanilan Hiihtomaja, Lahti

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 20,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Tervala Mika1.21.321000
2Sarkkinen Timo1.24.16966
3Rantala Mika1.36.22818
4Saarinen Juho1.39.08784
5Gynther Kimmo1.40.46764
6Raudus Timo1.49.04662
7Saarinen Heikki1.57.47555
8Pökälä Samuel2.02.35497
9Kleemola Jouko2.03.38484
10Karppinen Tom2.04.57467
11Saari Ismo2.06.38447
12Vainio Reima2.06.51444
13Ollikainen Seppo2.38.13400
14Lähdekorpi Pertti2.39.28400

B-rata 10,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Riikonen Tiina1.11.481000
2Lamminpää Hilla1.12.35989
3Sarkkinen Heino1.22.13855
4Väyrynen Heikki1.24.25824
5Pökälä Pekka1.29.41751
6Lamminpää Antti1.33.26699

Ratamestari Pisteet
Tommola Päivi 866