Miry-Cup

Etusivu - Osakilpailut - Pistetilanne - Säännöt - Yhteystietoja

Miry-Cup 2017 - 12.7.2017 Lankila, Nummela

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 17,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Friman Sami1.02.371000
2Nousiainen Antti1.02.55995
3Kleemola Joona1.05.30954
4Östergård Patric1.07.27923
5Rantanen Kalle1.10.08880
6Turpiainen Janne1.10.20877
7Launonen Jarmo1.11.12863
8Kleemola Jouko1.11.47854
9Raudus Timo1.12.55836
10Vesanen Juuso1.13.26827
11Saarinen Heikki1.16.56771
12Vesamäki Olli-Pekka1.28.15591
13Tikkaoja Petteri1.34.07497
14Kleemola Arttu1.35.25476
15Homm Jarmo1.37.32442
16Salo Mika2.10.21400

B-rata 14,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Hirsimäki Raimo1.11.541000
2Rinkinen Satu1.16.38934
3Karru Kristian1.17.11927
4Krapu Sari1.18.30908
5Pitkänen Pekka1.20.44877
6Torvikoski Jouko1.31.05733

C-rata 10,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Telilä Marke59.541000
2Moisander Jouni1.00.48985
3Turpiainen Milla1.15.30740
4Nurminen Kirsi1.19.38671

Ratamestari Pisteet
Sorvari Niko 950