Yökuppi

Etusivu    Osakilpailut    Pistetilanne    Yöhärvelit    LIVE/Replay    Yögalleria    Ohjeet/kausikortit    Yökuppi ry
Tulossa:
25.9.2019
Nastola, Pajulahti
2.10.2019
Hollola, Tiirismaa
9.10.2019
Heinola Vierumäki
16.10.2019
Orimattila, Sammalisto
23.10.2019
Lahti, Riihelä

Viimeisin tapahtuma:
18.9.2019
Hollola, Hälvälä

Yökuppi 2006 - 1.11.2006 Kärkölä, Pekkalankallio

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 7,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Saramäki Niklas59.231000
2Reitti Mikko1.00.03989
3Metsälä Juuso1.02.26949
4Keskisaari Ville1.02.28948
5Ahvenainen Timo1.02.40945
6Jokinen Heikki1.02.54941
7Laiho Hannu1.02.57940
8Sorvisto Jaakko1.03.01939
9Vidqvist Jouni1.03.03938
10Gröhn Timo1.04.16918
11Lehtonen Jari1.04.20917
12Alanissi Jarkko1.04.26915
13Järnstedt Janne1.06.58872
14Hirvonen Juha1.08.38844
15Laine Markku1.09.24831
16Tuokko Jyrki1.10.39810
17Silvola Petri1.12.28780
18Laiho Juha-Matti1.15.54722
19Matilainen Jarno1.16.09718
20Särkänmäki Heikki1.18.47673
21Onnela Veli-Matti1.18.51672

B-rata 4,9 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Lepola Antti59.501000
2Palo Juha1.00.01997
3Keinänen Jarkko1.00.06996
4Hirvonen Olli-Petteri1.02.46951
5Hämäläinen Markku1.02.53949
6Järvinen Tuomas1.06.24890
7Lehtonen Pasi1.12.41785
8Hirvonen Salla1.12.50783
9Sillanpää-Reitti Terhi1.23.49599
10Nuuttila Marja-Leena1.42.16400
 Palo Markus  

C-rata 2,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Elonen Jaana34.051000
2Elonen Markku34.07999
3Pekkala Pertti34.26990
4Lukkari Timo50.20523
5Pakari Jussi50.23522
6Karjalainen Vesa50.25521
7Kiiliäinen Janne50.28519

Ratamestari Pisteet
Örn Antti 966

© Yökuppi - >>