Yökuppi

Etusivu    Osakilpailut    Pistetilanne    Yöhärvelit    LIVE/Replay    Yögalleria    Ohjeet/kausikortit    Yökuppi ry
Tulossa:
Tapahtumia ei tiedossa.

Viimeisin tapahtuma:
30.10.2019
Lahti, Tapanila

Yökuppi 2019 - 30.10.2019 Lahti, Tapanila

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 10,1 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Sorvisto Juha1.06.391000
2Leirimaa Tatu1.12.02919
3Ahvenainen Timo1.12.45908
4Pökälä Samuel1.13.03904
5Wennman Heini1.14.47878
6Hämäläinen Jani1.17.33836
7Vaenerberg Niko1.26.00710
8Lehmusvuori Tomi1.29.37655
9Hirvonen Juha1.29.49652
10Leppänen Kristian1.30.07648
11Vantaala Jouni1.31.49622
12Reitti Mikko1.32.19615
13Kokkinen Kari1.44.22434
14Kukkonen Saara1.49.19400
15Ala-Heikkilä Elias1.54.54400
16Lainio Teppo1.56.15400
 Hirvonen Kimmo  

B-rata 8,2 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Väkeväinen Vili1.02.261000
2Nykänen Tomi1.08.16907
3Granqvist Eetu1.08.30903
4Lehtonen Timo1.08.56896
5Hämäläinen Ari1.10.21873
6Kiljunen Juha1.12.08845
7Tervonen Harri1.12.13843
8Koljonen Sami1.12.41836
9Halme Antti1.16.00783
10Tahvanainen Anu1.16.25776
11Leinonen Kari1.17.33758
12Väkeväinen Mika1.20.12715
13Laine Markku1.20.22713
14Ristkari Samu1.20.44707
15Lehtonen Maiju1.20.58703
16Rantalainen Anna-Lea1.20.59703
17Laurell Olli1.24.23648
18Ristolainen Janne1.24.44643
19Lohikainen Timo1.26.28615
20Lassila Marko1.31.05541
21Tuokko Jyrki1.31.58527
22Kaartokallio Antti1.34.10492
23Koponen Simo1.35.28471
24Salo Tommi1.35.45466
25Palo-Järvinen Maria1.35.50465
26Uusi-Simola Arto1.40.26400
27Arvela Kirsi1.47.16400
28Kaija Esko1.56.17400
 Palo Juha  
 Arvela Henri  
 Leinonen Sami  

C-rata 5,3 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Anttonen Mikko47.291000
2Riutto Eerika48.09986
3Remahl Virpi48.35977
4Leinonen Timo50.37934
5Lavia Asta52.40891
6Kaasinen Tero52.42890
7Riutto Petri52.52887
8Rekola Pekka54.08860
9Karppinen Jyrki54.21855
10Ojala Ismo56.03820
11Tonteri Jukka56.50803
12Lahdenvirta Pasi57.41785
13Suhonen Kauko59.16752
14Nikkari Paavo59.57737
15Sundqvist Sari1.00.34724
16Euren Ari-Pekka1.04.08649
17Matikainen Markku1.06.14605
18Nurminen Hannu1.07.45573
19Raunio Pekka1.10.15521
20Paronen Hanna1.10.17520
21Stranden Ilkka1.10.27516
22Suokas Kyösti1.13.56443
23Mönkkönen Mikko1.14.36429
24Luhanko Laura1.14.58421
25Pelkonen Päivi1.18.33400
26Halme Sanna1.33.18400
27Nuuttila Marja-Leena1.56.21400
28Lindroth Tuija1.56.23400
29Sappinen Seppo2.26.45400
 Riikonen Tiina  

D-rata 2,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Latva Leino30.411000
2Kalapudas Kasper35.30843
3Breilin Daniel43.04596
4Breilin Linda43.08594
 Repo Pekka  
 Viljakka Karin  

Ratamestari Pisteet
Jokinen Heikki 999

© Yökuppi - >>