Yökuppi

Etusivu    Osakilpailut    Pistetilanne    Yöhärvelit    LIVE/Replay    Yögalleria    Ohjeet/kausikortit    Yökuppi ry
Tulossa:
23.10.2019
Lahti, Riihelä
30.10.2019
Lahti, Tapanila

Viimeisin tapahtuma:
16.10.2019
Orimattila, Sammalisto

Yökuppi 2019 - 11.9.2019 Orimattila, Salusjärvi

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 5,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Sorvisto Juha34.151000
2Anttolainen Aleksi39.23850
3Leirimaa Tatu40.35815
4Pökälä Samuel40.37814
5Rantala Tommy42.59745
6Vaenerberg Niko43.03743
7Ahvenainen Timo46.07654
8Silvonen Tomi48.17590
9Wennman Heini50.07537
10Lainio Teppo51.16503
11Kukkonen Saara53.16445
12Leppänen Kristian54.13417
13Reitti Mikko54.49400
14Koivuniemi Kirsi1.10.24400
 Vennelä Simo-Pekka  

B-rata 3,7 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Ketonen Juuso38.331000
2Väkeväinen Mika38.44995
3Halme Antti38.47994
4Raus Stefano40.34948
5Norrbacka Roni-Eemil40.39946
6Tahvanainen Anu40.54939
7Väkeväinen Vili40.58937
8Sundqvist Jari41.01936
9Lehtonen Timo41.39920
10Lehtonen Maiju42.12905
11Andelin Sanna42.22901
12Koljonen Sami43.27873
13Turva Jukka44.07856
14Lassila Marko44.42840
15Tuokko Jyrki46.24796
15Arvela Kirsi46.24796
17Laine Markku46.36791
18Laiho Juha-Matti49.11724
19Kaartokallio Antti50.07700
20Lohikainen Timo50.15696
21Kaija Esko50.25692
22Torvela Tiina51.46657
23Liikkanen Reima52.20642
24Rantalainen Anna-Lea53.45606
25Ala-Heikkilä Elias53.52603
26Uusi-Simola Arto54.44580
27Karetjoki Miia59.39453
28Ristkari Samu59.59444
29Salo Tommi1.00.39427
30Suomela Juha1.00.41426
31Nikkari Paavo1.08.45400
32Andelin Tarja1.30.33400
 Peltonen Hanna  
 Pousi Raiko  
 Onnela Veli-Matti  
 Wirman Teemu  

C-rata 2,3 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Tervonen Harri24.061000
2Anttonen Mikko24.17992
3Lavia Asta29.43767
4Inkinen Paavo31.33691
5Käyhkö Kari32.25655
6Euren Ari-Pekka33.16620
7Sundqvist Sari34.57550
8Raunio Pekka35.35524
9Nurminen Hannu36.03504
10Mönkkönen Mikko36.24490
11Halme Sanna44.51400
12Suokas Kyösti1.05.55400
13Pelkonen Päivi1.22.49400

Ratamestari Pisteet
Lepola Antti 999

© Yökuppi - >>