Yökuppi

Etusivu    Osakilpailut    Pistetilanne    Yöhärvelit    LIVE/Replay    Yögalleria    Ohjeet/kausikortit    Yökuppi ry
Tulossa:
24.4.2019
Mäntsälä, Tornikallio
28.8.2019
Nastola, Immilä
4.9.2019
Lammi
11.9.2019
Orimattila, Salusjärvi
18.9.2019
Hollola, Hälvälä

Viimeisin tapahtuma:
17.4.2019
Hollola, Sairakkala

Korttelikuppi 2019 - 30.1.2019 Lahti, Radiomäki

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 5,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Pökälä Samuel36.371000
2Leirimaa Tatu37.42970
3Kauppi Minna38.57936
4Hämäläinen Ari39.50912
5Hämäläinen Jani40.06905
6Maasilta Aapo40.21898
7Forsblom Vesa40.43888
8Hirvonen Juha41.43861
9Anjala Anna-Kaisa43.51802
10Etula Atte43.54801
11Silvonen Tomi44.32784
12Koivuniemi Kimmo44.42779
13Lindberg Aapo44.53774
14Kokkinen Kari45.22761
15Leppänen Kristian46.24733
16Kaija Esko46.33729
17Maasilta Tommi46.43724
18Granqvist Aapo47.04715
19Raus Stefano47.57690
20Lainio Teppo48.07686
21Nousiainen Katri48.08685
22Halme Antti48.23679
23Lehtonen Timo49.13656
24Andelin Sanna49.33647
25Örn Outi50.00635
26Ylitalo Kira50.27622
27Tahvanainen Anu50.33619
28Remahl Virpi50.52611
29Järvinen Tuomas51.01607
30Lohikainen Timo51.39589
31Vuori Olli54.35509
32Liukkonen Jari56.05468
33Railimo Matti57.18435
34Hirvonen Leena58.30402
35Palo-Järvinen Maria1.00.20400
36Raasakka Maija1.01.40400
37Säyriö Jyri1.02.17400
 Rantalainen Anna-Lea  
 Sundqvist Jari  

B-rata 3,3 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Taipale Anniina28.211000
2Tanhua Heikki30.54910
3Lepola Sanni32.13864
4Granqvist Eetu32.22858
5Lehtonen Kaapo32.48843
6Arvela Henri33.09831
7Kuusela Aino33.28820
8Karppinen Jyrki34.01800
9Kaasinen Tero34.20789
10Lepola Antti34.39778
11Jäpölä Anna-Maria35.01765
12Ahonen Niilo35.15757
13Palo Juha35.45739
14Lavia Asta38.34640
15Lassila Marko38.59625
16Sundqvist Ida39.03623
17Lohikainen Eveliina39.14616
17Pökälä Mona39.14616
19Einonen Päivi40.28573
20Karjalainen Satu40.39566
21Arvela Kirsi40.41565
22Kiuru Seppo41.28537
23Suhonen Kauko42.30501
24Räisänen Ilkka43.25469
25Huusari Hannu44.46421
26Palo Johanna44.52417
27Sundqvist Sari45.10407
28Hakkarainen Maria-Leena49.33400
29Halme Sanna52.27400
30Heinonen Katja54.16400
31Paananen Jarmo56.20400
 Pikkarainen Jarmo  

C-rata 2,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Koivuniemi Timo22.441000
2Euren Ari-Pekka27.48777
3Lindroth Tuija40.54400
4Nuuttila Marja-Leena41.20400

Ratamestari Pisteet
Ahvenainen Timo 999

© Yökuppi - >>