Yökuppi

Etusivu    Osakilpailut    Pistetilanne    Yöhärvelit    LIVE/Replay    Yögalleria    Ohjeet/kausikortit    Yökuppi ry
Tulossa:
25.9.2019
Nastola, Pajulahti
2.10.2019
Hollola, Tiirismaa
9.10.2019
Heinola Vierumäki
16.10.2019
Orimattila, Sammalisto
23.10.2019
Lahti, Riihelä

Viimeisin tapahtuma:
18.9.2019
Hollola, Hälvälä

Yökuppi 2018 - 7.11.2018 Tapanilan Hiihtomaja, Lahti

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 11,5 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Sorvisto Juha1.14.431000
2Ahvenainen Timo1.19.58930
3Leirimaa Tatu1.21.53904
4Hämäläinen Ari1.24.51864
5Pökälä Samuel1.24.54864
6Hämäläinen Jani1.29.26803
7Etula Atte1.35.11726
8Leppänen Kristian1.35.15725
9Sainio Mikko1.39.04674
10Hirvonen Juha1.43.25616
11Halme Antti1.50.45518
12Suomela Lauri1.51.20510
13Silvonen Tomi1.52.59488
14Karjalainen Joonas1.53.04487
15Koivunen Mari1.58.11418
16Koivuniemi Kimmo1.58.14418
17Ala-Heikkilä Elias2.30.35400
 Raus Stefano  
 Nykänen Tomi  
 Väisänen Marko  
 Ristkari Samu  
 Auvinen Jukka  
 Kokkinen Kari  

B-rata 8,6 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Wennman Heini1.04.421000
2Lusila Niilo1.06.16976
3Forsblom Vesa1.08.28942
4Marttinen Riku1.12.38877
5Lehtonen Maiju1.14.19851
6Lehtonen Kaapo1.14.36847
7Väkeväinen Vili1.16.43814
8Lehtonen Timo1.16.46813
9Väkeväinen Mika1.16.56811
10Kohonen Jani1.20.27757
11Andelin Sanna1.21.27741
12Granqvist Aapo1.21.40738
13Sundqvist Jari1.22.44721
14Lainio Teppo1.22.50720
15Kaartokallio Antti1.22.52719
16Mikkola Mika1.27.48643
17Ristolainen Janne1.28.33631
18Laurell Olli1.29.29617
19Lohikainen Eveliina1.29.41614
20Nieminen Markku1.30.16605
21Vuori Olli1.31.49581
22Lohikainen Timo1.31.58579
23Lassila Marko1.32.10575
24Palo-Järvinen Maria1.32.29571
25Järvinen Tuomas1.32.30570
26Jokinen Pekka1.34.12544
27Sipilä Kirsi1.34.30539
28Laine Markku1.34.44536
29Elovaara Kari1.36.43505
30Malmberg Arto1.43.46400
31Rantalainen Anna-Lea1.46.49400
32Lahdenvirta Pasi1.48.06400
33Arvela Kirsi1.50.02400
34Koponen Simo1.50.57400
 Kiiskinen Hannu  
 Tuomala Tuukka  
 Remahl Virpi  
 Tuokko Jyrki  
 Leinonen Kari  
 Kohonen Janne  
 Kaija Esko  
 Anjala Ari  

C-rata 4,9 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Näpänkangas Mika41.061000
2Taipale Anniina44.05927
3Tervonen Harri46.54859
4Pökälä Mona47.02856
5Riutto Eerika47.54835
6Honkanen Hannu51.12754
7Palo Juha52.40719
8Raasakka Maija55.19654
9Anttonen Mikko55.29650
10Palo Johanna57.29601
11Euren Ari-Pekka1.03.07464
12Hirvonen Leena1.05.41402
13Taipale Antti-Olli1.08.55400
14Lavia Asta1.08.57400
15Leinonen Sami1.11.00400
16Kaasinen Tero1.11.23400
17Tiihonen Jonna1.11.25400
18Nieminen Minna1.11.29400
19Nikkanen Arto1.14.46400
20Laine Lauri1.14.57400
21Perchtold Heidi1.18.51400
22Latva Katariina1.18.52400
23Granqvist Tero1.19.45400
24Syväterä Pekka1.24.42400
25Suokas Kyösti1.25.21400
26Nurminen Hannu1.33.06400
27Halme Sanna1.34.03400
28Marttinen Ritva1.34.10400
29Räisänen Ilkka2.17.35400
 Salo Tommi  
 Raunio Pekka  

D-rata 1,9 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Lindroth Tuija41.181000
2Nuuttila Marja-Leena41.21999
3Repo Pekka44.10931

Ratamestari Pisteet
Jokinen Heikki 999

© Yökuppi - >>