Yökuppi

Etusivu    Osakilpailut    Pistetilanne    Yöhärvelit    LIVE/Replay    Yögalleria    Ohjeet/kausikortit    Yökuppi ry
Tulossa:
24.4.2019
Mäntsälä, Tornikallio
28.8.2019
Nastola, Immilä
4.9.2019
Lammi
11.9.2019
Orimattila, Salusjärvi
18.9.2019
Hollola, Hälvälä

Viimeisin tapahtuma:
17.4.2019
Hollola, Sairakkala

Yökuppi 2017 - 1.11.2017 Lahti, Tapanilan hiihtomaja

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 11,7 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Airila Hannu1.14.321000
2Hirvonen Joni1.28.24814
3Kommio Jere1.28.29813
4Järvinen Seppo1.28.52808
5Ahvenainen Timo1.29.58793
6Kokkinen Kari1.30.12790
7Hämäläinen Ari1.33.28746
8Hämäläinen Jani1.33.35744
9Hirvonen Juha1.41.16641
10Nykänen Tomi1.41.35637
11Kukkonen Saara1.46.39569
12Hirvonen Kimmo1.49.23532
13Koivunen Mari1.49.31531
14Leppänen Kristian1.49.54525
15Halme Antti1.50.03523
 Lehmusvuori Tomi  
 Leirimaa Tatu  
 Ristolainen Janne  
 Vesanto Anssi  
 Lohikainen Timo  

B-rata 8,8 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Gröhn Timo1.12.321000
2Lainio Teppo1.18.10922
3Liikkanen Reima1.19.17907
4Gröhn Riku1.20.57884
5Kiljunen Juha1.21.19879
6Andelin Sanna1.22.39861
7Rantalainen Anna-Lea1.22.53857
8Väkeväinen Mika1.23.15852
9Sundqvist Jari1.23.24850
10Leinonen Kari1.23.29849
11Hirvonen Leena1.23.48845
12Lohikainen Eveliina1.26.40805
13Laiho Juha-Matti1.28.21782
14Lassila Marko1.34.09702
15Järvinen Tuomas1.35.53678
16Palo Juha1.36.09674
17Arvela Kirsi1.39.24630
18Matikainen Markku1.39.35627
19Kommio Jyrki1.39.37627
20Kohonen Jani1.42.41584
21Tuokko Jyrki1.42.47583
22Sipilä Kirsi1.43.03579
23Hosiaisluoma Ossi1.51.59456
24Elovaara Kari1.52.05455
25Leinonen Sami1.55.55402
26Salo Tommi1.55.57401
 Palo-Järvinen Maria  

C-rata 4,4 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Lehtonen Kaapo41.101000
2Taipale Anniina41.14998
3Lehtonen Maiju41.19996
4Väkeväinen Vili45.04905
5Pikkarainen Pyry45.37892
6Dahlman Maarit47.22849
7Lahdenvirta Pasi47.29847
8Luukko Pasi47.38843
9Tervonen Harri51.30749
10Einonen Päivi51.34747
11Euren Ari-Pekka55.28653
12Rinkinen Satu1.00.40526
13Nurminen Hannu1.01.41502
14Vainik Anneli1.01.47499
15Väänänen Ilkka1.03.51449
16Liikonen Sari1.09.31400
17Raunio Pekka1.14.16400
18Pelkonen Päivi1.26.35400
19Halme Sanna1.28.49400
 Remahl Virpi  
 Santapukki Simo  
 Palo Johanna  

D-rata 2,4 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Arvela Henri23.501000
2Lindroth Tuija41.29400
3Nuuttila Marja-Leena41.31400
4Ruponen Kati52.01400
5Heinonen Katja52.03400

Ratamestari Pisteet
Jokinen Heikki 999

© Yökuppi - >>