Yökuppi

Etusivu    Osakilpailut    Pistetilanne    Yöhärvelit    LIVE/Replay    Yögalleria    Ohjeet/kausikortit    Yökuppi ry
Tulossa:
29.1.2020
Vierumäen urheiluopisto
12.2.2020
Vääksy
19.2.2020
Mäntsälä
26.2.2020
Orimattila
11.3.2020
Villähde

Viimeisin tapahtuma:
30.10.2019
Lahti, Tapanila

Yökuppi 2017 - 19.4.2017 Lahti, Liipola

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 6,5 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Kommio Jere57.311000
2Leirimaa Tatu58.31983
3Suomela Lauri1.05.40858
4Järvinen Seppo1.06.56836
5Nykänen Tomi1.06.57836
6Hämäläinen Jani1.15.53681
7Lautamäki Asko1.22.36564
8Lohikainen Timo1.25.41510
9Halme Antti1.32.59400
 Hirvonen Kimmo  
 Kiljunen Eemeli  
 Gröhn Timo  
 Meriläinen Ari  
 Koivunen Mari  
 Hirvonen Juha  

B-rata 4,8 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Kukkonen Saara52.161000
2Pohjola Jussi55.56930
3Gröhn Riku57.30900
4Kiljunen Juha58.17885
5Kohonen Jani1.01.10830
6Liikkanen Reima1.01.33822
7Lassila Marko1.02.36802
7Järvelä Emmi1.02.36802
9Lohikainen Eveliina1.02.38802
10Sundqvist Jari1.02.40801
11Tahvanainen Anu1.02.41801
12Väkeväinen Mika1.02.44800
13Leinonen Kari1.02.48798
14Rantalainen Anna-Lea1.02.52797
15Hartikainen Markus1.03.04793
16Lintumäki Aki1.05.27748
17Sundqvist Ida1.23.20406
17Kommio Jyrki1.23.20406
19Sundqvist Sari1.23.24404
20Arvela Kirsi1.28.00400
20Kaartokallio Antti1.28.00400
22Salo Tommi1.28.35400
23Vertanen Tapani1.37.12400
24Matikainen Markku1.37.39400
25Halme Sanna1.46.57400
26Hosiaisluoma Ossi1.53.56400
 Suomela Juha  
 Koponen Simo  
    
 Maasilta Tommi  

C-rata 2,5 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Euren Ari-Pekka44.441000
2Raunio Pekka47.25940
3Nurminen Hannu50.15877

D-rata 1,6 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Lindroth Tuija55.181000
1Nuuttila Marja-Leena55.181000

Ratamestari Pisteet
Niskanen Teemu 999

© Yökuppi - >>