Yökuppi

Etusivu    Osakilpailut    Pistetilanne    Yöhärvelit    LIVE/Replay    Yögalleria    Ohjeet/kausikortit    Yökuppi ry
Tulossa:
28.8.2019
Nastola, Immilän
4.9.2019
Lammi, Kapakanmäki
11.9.2019
Orimattila, Salusjärvi
18.9.2019
Hollola, Hälvälä
25.9.2019
Nastola, Pajulahti

Viimeisin tapahtuma:
24.4.2019
Mäntsälä, Tornikallio

Yökuppi 2015 - 28.10.2015 Lahti, Tapanila

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 13,3 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Lahtinen Tuomo1.25.311000
2Rantala Valtteri1.25.37999
3Kauppi Minna1.26.15991
4Vesanto Anssi1.35.00889
5Hämäläinen Jani1.37.21862
6Poutiainen Harri1.39.00842
7Hytönen Harri1.39.52832
8Lehtinen Niko1.40.05830
9Hirvonen Kimmo1.45.33766
10Hirvonen Juha1.47.15746
11Lindroth Joona1.53.30673
12Valto Jesse2.12.09455

B-rata 8,3 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Hirvonen Joni59.211000
2Karjalainen Joonas59.47993
3Halme Antti1.01.12969
4Virtanen Aaro1.01.46959
5Leinonen Kari1.01.48959
6Vantaala Jouni1.02.36945
7Kohonen Jani1.03.03938
8Koivunen Mari1.04.20916
9Rantanen Marko1.04.22915
10Laiho Juha-Matti1.04.34912
11Sundqvist Jari1.06.03887
12Leppänen Kristian1.07.05870
13Virtanen Juha1.07.07869
14Lehtonen Timo1.07.41860
15Kivikko Antti1.08.22848
16Liikkanen Reima1.09.33828
17Nieminen Markku1.09.38827
18Kiljunen Juha1.10.27813
19Lohikainen Timo1.12.28779
20Malmberg Arto1.12.31778
21Lehtinen Jukka1.12.42775
22Haapanen Marko1.14.17748
23Juhola Petri1.15.57720
24Liikkanen Olli1.16.09717
25Tahvanainen Anu1.16.38709
26Lassila Marko1.17.50689
27Salo Tommi1.18.14682
28Pökälä Mona1.22.27611
29Sani Mikko1.23.45589
30Manerus Eero1.25.26561
31Palo Johanna1.28.54502
32Rekola Pekka1.29.50486
33Järvinen Tuomas1.41.26400
34Sundqvist Sari1.48.00400
 Lahtinen Jari  
 Nykänen Tomi  
 Palo Juha  
 Nuuttila Sami  
 Tuokko Jyrki  
 Koponen Simo  
 Rantalainen Anna-Lea  

C-rata 5,1 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Lohikainen Eveliina47.551000
2Kivikko Jenni48.00998
3Hirvonen Leena48.01998
4Lintumäki Aki48.07996
5Kuusela Aino48.59978
6Taipale Anniina49.00977
7Virtanen Ilari49.03976
8Kiuru Seppo49.05976
9Lamminpää Antti49.39964
10Sundqvist Ida50.28947
11Nieminen Minna50.41942
12Aspelund Jari58.50772
13Järvinen Timo1.03.44670
14Kaasinen Tero1.04.23656
14Tommola Simo1.04.23656
16Mörsky Aarne1.04.54646
17Halme Sanna1.18.24400
 Suokas Kyösti  
 Riikonen Tiina  
 Malinen Marko  
 Keskinen Markku  

D-rata 2,7 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Erkkilä Hanna-Mari42.201000
2Joentausta Riikkaliisa42.23999
3Raunio Pekka42.30996
4Nuuttila Marja-Leena1.01.01559
5Lindroth Tuija1.01.03558

Ratamestari Pisteet
Jokinen Heikki 999

© Yökuppi - >>