Yökuppi

Etusivu    Osakilpailut    Pistetilanne    Yöhärvelit    LIVE/Replay    Yögalleria    Ohjeet/kausikortit    Yökuppi ry
Tulossa:
18.9.2019
Hollola, Hälvälä
25.9.2019
Nastola, Pajulahti
2.10.2019
Hollola, Tiirismaa
9.10.2019
Heinola Vierumäki
16.10.2019
Orimattila, Sammalisto

Viimeisin tapahtuma:
11.9.2019
Orimattila, Salusjärvi

Yökuppi 2014 - 29.10.2014 Lahti, Tapanila

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 12,7 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Lehtinen Niko1.35.141000
2Kommio Jere1.35.17999
3Kauppi Minna1.36.33986
4Hämäläinen Jani1.42.45921
5Hytönen Harri1.47.18873
6Leppänen Kristian1.51.43827
7Hirvonen Kimmo1.52.42817
8Hirvonen Juha2.03.40701
9Juga Emma2.03.49700
10Kukkonen Saara2.03.50700
11Malmberg Arto2.20.00530
 Koskinen Juho  
 Leirimaa Tatu  
 Niskanen Teemu  
 Solonen Joni  
 Lahtinen Tuomo  

B-rata 8,1 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Reitti Mikko1.04.511000
2Gröhn Timo1.07.28960
3Sundqvist Jari1.07.30959
4Laine Simo1.11.32897
5Koivunen Mari1.11.41895
6Tuokko Jyrki1.11.55891
7Niskanen Tuomo1.12.02889
8Lehtinen Jukka1.12.03889
9Lohikainen Timo1.12.06888
10Sainio Mikko1.13.26868
11Nieminen Markku1.15.51830
12Leinonen Kari1.16.11825
13Hirvonen Joni1.16.14824
14Pyykkönen Tero1.16.18823
15Juhola Petri1.21.07749
16Väkeväinen Mika1.21.24745
17Palo Juha1.21.26744
18Järvinen Tuomas1.22.45724
19Saarinen Heikki1.24.06703
20Rajala Esa1.24.39695
21Halme Antti1.24.52691
22Karjalainen Joonas1.25.01689
23Makkonen Olli1.25.03689
24Laine Markku1.25.10687
25Pökälä Mona1.26.08672
26Tahvanainen Anu1.26.21668
27Kinkki Seppo1.31.11594
28Salo Tommi1.31.13593
29Lassila Marko1.31.16593
30Manerus Eero1.37.06503
31Suomela Juha1.38.07487
32Huusari Hannu1.40.15454
33Lahtinen Jari1.43.31404
34Arvela Kirsi1.45.20400
35Kaartokallio Antti1.52.35400
36Nieminen Minna1.59.53400
37Nenonen Jari1.59.55400
38Kaven Ari2.35.05400
 Rantala Joonas  
 Koponen Simo  
 Kuusela Iiro  
 Rekola Pekka  
 Karetjoki Jouni  
 Iivonen Risto  

C-rata 4,7 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Nykänen Tomi49.071000
2Nuuttila Sami49.23995
3Virtanen Aaro49.24994
4Lohikainen Eveliina53.36909
5Sorsa Juha-Antti54.23893
6Sundqvist Sari55.12876
7Olkinuora Risto58.58799
8Kemppainen Matti1.03.44702
9Vepsäläinen Ville1.05.02676
10Arvela Oskari1.05.29667
11Nenonen Eriikka1.05.58657
12Ollila Arto1.08.41602
13Syväterä Pekka1.13.42499
14Mörsky Aarne1.13.47498
15Malinen Marko1.20.33400
16Halme Sanna1.21.03400
17Nuuttila Marja-Leena2.28.40400
18Lindroth Tuija2.28.43400
 Syväterä Hillevi  
 Liikonen Sari  

D-rata 3,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Virtanen Ilari28.511000
2Pikkarainen Pyry36.48724
3Einonen Päivi36.58719
4Taipale Anniina37.00718
5Halme Kaisa1.22.05400
5Halme Hanna-Mari1.22.05400
 Viljakka Kaarin  

Ratamestari Pisteet
Jokinen Heikki 999

© Yökuppi - >>