Yökuppi

Etusivu    Osakilpailut    Pistetilanne    Yöhärvelit    LIVE/Replay    Yögalleria    Ohjeet/kausikortit    Yökuppi ry
Tulossa:
16.10.2019
Orimattila, Sammalisto
23.10.2019
Lahti, Riihelä
30.10.2019
Lahti, Tapanila

Viimeisin tapahtuma:
9.10.2019
Heinola, Vierumäki

Korttelikuppi 2014 - 12.3.2014 Lahti, Jalkaranta

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 6,7 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Ahvenainen Timo41.591000
2Silvonen Tomi42.42983
3Laasanen Teemu43.17969
4Toimela Niko44.39936
5Leirimaa Tatu45.40912
6Hirvonen Juha45.55906
7Gynther Kimmo47.06878
8Solonen Joni47.21872
9Lehtinen Niko47.40865
10Tommola Mikko48.33844
11Kaunetsalo Jukka48.44839
12Nousiainen Antti49.11829
13Karjalainen Joonas50.07806
14Liikkanen Olli50.24800
15Tommola Päivi51.32773
16Hyvärinen Emilia51.45767
17Liikkanen Reima51.56763
18Leinonen Kari52.00761
19Kukkonen Saara52.25751
20Hirvonen Joni53.45720
21Niiranen Anniina54.27703
22Kuusela Iiro54.30702
23Pyykkönen Tero54.33701
24Lohikainen Timo54.42697
25Kohonen Jani55.05688
26Maasilta Tommi56.10662
27Niskanen Tuomo56.11662
28Sundqvist Jari57.06640
29Rantalainen Anna-Lea57.39627
30Soivio Jaakko58.57596
31Halme Antti59.28584
32Lohikainen Milla59.30583
33Hirvonen Leena1.03.33486
34Haapaniemi Marko1.05.37437
35Vepsäläinen Ville1.09.45400
36Voutilainen Timo1.10.52400
37Ristolainen Janne1.19.42400
38Rajala Esa1.37.04400
 Väisänen Marko  

B-rata 4,4 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Gröhn Timo31.231000
2Sani Mikko34.06913
3Koivuniemi Kirsi35.27870
4Pikkarainen Jarmo35.55856
5Jokinen Heikki36.30837
6Hirvonen Salla36.36834
7Remahl Virpi36.41831
8Palo Juha37.22809
9Dahlman Maarit37.24808
10Remahl Ville37.40800
11Virtanen Aaro38.50763
12Nieminen Markku38.58758
13Lahtinen Sanna40.42703
14Sundqvist Sari42.10656
15Kemppainen Matti42.39641
16Liukkonen Jari42.51635
17Palo Johanna43.01629
18Rekola Pekka43.22618
19Aherto Jorma43.44606
20Lassila Marko43.51603
21Ahvonen Elina44.01597
22Arvela Kirsi45.11560
23Harju Leena46.33517
24Uusitalo Suvi-Päivikki47.36483
25Taipale Antti-Olli47.39482
26Lahtinen Jari48.34452
27Jaakkola Joonas48.48445
28Nieminen Minna49.00439
29Heinonen Katja51.21400
30Ojansuu Lars52.04400
31Kalenius Camilla52.39400
32Lahtinen Terttu55.49400
33Halme Sanna1.00.20400
34Peltomaa Pirjo1.00.46400
35Ojansuu Sari1.03.35400
36Martikainen Jaana1.07.30400
37Simola Saila1.07.42400
 Malinen Marko  
 Ikonen Lari  

C-rata 2,3 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Arvela Oskari20.561000
2Sundqvist Ida23.22884
3Lohikainen Eveliina23.41869
4Kemppainen Veera24.27832
5Virtanen Ilari24.44818
5Virtanen Juha24.44818
7Maasilta Aapo25.55762
8Pikkarainen Pyry27.24691
9Martikainen Arvo31.26498
10Kouvonen Anna37.28400
11Gröhn Ronja39.09400
12Lääveri Marianne40.06400
13Gröhn Mervi40.41400
14Tuomala Tuukka42.32400
14Tuomala Venla42.32400

Ratamestari Pisteet
Lepola Antti 999

© Yökuppi - >>