Yökuppi

Etusivu    Osakilpailut    Pistetilanne    Yöhärvelit    LIVE/Replay    Yögalleria    Ohjeet/kausikortit    Yökuppi ry
Tulossa:
18.9.2019
Hollola, Hälvälä
25.9.2019
Nastola, Pajulahti
2.10.2019
Hollola, Tiirismaa
9.10.2019
Heinola Vierumäki
16.10.2019
Orimattila, Sammalisto

Viimeisin tapahtuma:
11.9.2019
Orimattila, Salusjärvi

Yökuppi 2013 - 30.10.2013 Lahti, Tapanilan hiihtomaja

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 15,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
 Ahvenainen Timo 1000
 Leinonen Kari 747
 Rantanen Marko 684
 Rauhamaa Kari 684
 Keinänen Jarkko 640
 Malmberg Arto 631
 Koivuniemi Kirsi 600
 Andelin Sanna 582
 Pyykkönen Tero 560
 Vepsäläinen Ville 427
 Kiuru Jani 400
 Leppänen Kristian 400
 Nousiainen Antti 764
 Hirvonen Juha 773
 Mutka Manu 1000
 Lehtinen Niko 969
 Hirvonen Kimmo 964
 Karetjoki Jouni 964
 Solonen Joni 964
 Niskanen Teemu 964
 Hytönen Harri 942
 Heikkilä Tuomas 867
 Kukkonen Saara 822
 Leirimaa Tatu 800
 Kaunetsalo Jukka 791
 Niskanen Tuomo  

B-rata 9,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
 Iivonen Risto 400
 Leino Johanna 467
 Rekola Pekka 516
 Rantalainen Anna-Lea 533
 Elonen Markku 533
 Kohonen Jani 538
 Pökälä Mona 538
 Lindroth Mia 538
 Palttala Pekka 538
 Haapaniemi Marko 555
 Kivelä Pentti 445
 Kauppinen Jussi 440
 Elovaara Tuula 400
 Vuorinen Pirjo 400
 Mäenpää Jarmo 400
 Jokinen Esko 401
 Koponen Simo 401
 Mäkinen Matti 401
 Salo Tommi 418
 Mörsky Aarne 423
 Manerus Eero 440
 Maasilta Tommi 560
 Laine Markku 560
 Heikkilä Venla 577
 Lohikainen Timo 670
 Lohikainen Milla 670
 Kiljunen Eemeli 714
 Lassila Marko 714
 Tahvanainen Anu 725
 Elovaara Juho 753
 Väkeväinen Mika 802
 Palo Juha 879
 Sundqvist Jari 896
 Lehtinen Jukka 670
 Hyvärinen Emilia 654
 Arvela Kirsi 577
 Nieminen Tomi 610
 Ristolainen Janne 615
 Aspelund Jari 615
 Elovaara Kari 615
 Laurell Olli 615
 Järvinen Tuomas 643
 Sani Mikko 648
 Nieminen Verneri 654
 Vidqvist Jouni 1000

C-rata 6,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
 Dahlman Maarit 1000
 Hahl Jari 400
 Lindroth Tuija 400
 Kauppinen Matti 400
 Elonen Jaana 400
 Malinen Marko 400
 Nuuttila Marja-Leena 400
 Lohikainen Eveliina 400
 Einonen Päivi 419
 Jaskari Paula 465
 Kaven Ari 593
 Lahdenvirta Pasi 628
 Suokas Kyösti 674
 Sundqvist Sari 756
 Nykänen Tomi 849
 Nuuttila Sami 849
 Rauhamaa Topias 849
 Savolainen Jukka 907
 Kauppi Heikki  

D-rata 4,5 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
 Virtanen Aaro 1000
 Pikkarainen Jarmo 400
 Gröhn Ronja 400
 Leppänen Anni 400
 Leppänen Annukka 400
 Maasilta Aapo 400
 Viljakka Kaarin 400
 Viljakka Kalle 400
 Halme Kaisa 400
 Halme Sanna 400
 Kemppainen Matti 400
 Gröhn Mervi 400
 Pikkarainen Pyry 400
 Taipale Tarja 400
 Riutto Emilia 400
 Remahl Ville 560
 Remahl Virpi 560
 Gröhn Riku 540
 Kemppainen Veera 520
 Virtanen Ilari 460
 Arvela Oskari 400
 Sundqvist Ida 400
 Riutto Eerika 400
 Riutto Petri 400
 Taipale Anniina 400
 Kopra Ella 400
 Seppänen Iida 400

Ratamestari Pisteet
Jokinen Heikki 999

© Yökuppi - >>