Yökuppi

Etusivu    Osakilpailut    Pistetilanne    Yöhärvelit    LIVE/Replay    Yögalleria    Ohjeet/kausikortit    Yökuppi ry
Tulossa:
18.9.2019
Hollola, Hälvälä
25.9.2019
Nastola, Pajulahti
2.10.2019
Hollola, Tiirismaa
9.10.2019
Heinola Vierumäki
16.10.2019
Orimattila, Sammalisto

Viimeisin tapahtuma:
11.9.2019
Orimattila, Salusjärvi

Yökuppi 2013 - 18.9.2013 Hollola, Herrala

Lehdistötulokset

A-rata 5,0 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Leirimaa Tatu39.021000
2Leppänen Kristian41.26939
3Hirvonen Juha43.31885
4Hasu Simo43.58874
5Kuusinen Petri44.22863
6Suomela Lauri44.40856
7Hirvonen Kimmo45.28835
8Kukkonen Saara47.07793
9Hytönen Harri48.13765
10Vennelä Simo-Pekka48.46751
11Hasu Topi48.59745
12Tuomala Tuukka49.52722
13Kiuru Jani52.14662
14Laiho Juha-Matti53.07639
15Sundqvist Jari53.18635
16Silvonen Tomi54.15610
17Maasilta Tommi55.46571
18Kärkkäinen Mikko59.56465
19Nieminen Markku1.00.27451
20Tuokko Jyrki1.02.24401
21Koivuniemi Kirsi1.02.47400
22Huostila Markku1.02.49400
23Nousiainen Antti1.07.27400
24Karjalainen Joonas1.11.03400
 Mäenpää Jarmo  
 Huostila Anssi  

B-rata 3,7 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Heikkilä Tuomas35.031000
2Kiljunen Juha37.12939
3Kiljunen Eemeli37.42924
4Jalonen Eero38.36899
5Lohikainen Milla39.26875
6Kuusela Iiro40.38841
7Larjanne Juho40.42839
8Nykänen Timo41.02829
9Lehtinen Jukka41.33815
10Elovaara Juho42.08798
11Elovaara Kari42.12796
12Laine Markku42.35785
13Kohonen Jani42.50778
14Tervala Miska42.53777
15Kiiskinen Hannu43.26761
16Haapaniemi Marko43.39755
17Pökälä Mona44.14738
18Lindroth Mia44.19736
19Pousi Raiko44.33729
20Arvela Kirsi44.46723
21Lindroth Joona44.54719
22Elonen Markku44.57718
23Orava Päivi45.15709
24Kivelä Pentti45.39698
24Järvinen Tuomas45.39698
26Manerus Eero45.52691
27Niskanen Tuomo45.55690
28Rekola Pekka46.46666
29Heikkilä Venla47.02658
30Hyvärinen Emilia48.01630
31Nikkari Paavo48.15623
32Nurminen Hannu48.31616
33Salo Tommi48.35614
34Palo Juha48.47608
35Lepola Antti48.54605
36Väkeväinen Mika49.02601
37Pitkänen Reijo49.39583
38Toivonen Jukka49.41583
39Sani Mikko51.51521
40Suomela Juha55.47408
41Mattila Tuomas57.00400
42Kauhanen Jalmari57.04400
43Salo Markku1.01.29400
44Sundqvist Sari1.03.08400
45Nieminen Minna1.07.21400
46Lassila Marko1.09.38400
47Koponen Simo1.10.24400
48Sikiö Matti1.22.15400
 Lohikainen Timo  
 Kauppinen Jussi  
 Toivonen Juuso  
 Tahvanainen Anu  
 Ristolainen Janne  

C-rata 2,6 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Pajunen Arja40.311000
2Nykänen Tomi43.32926
3Hasu Iina47.37825
4Ranta Esko55.38627
5Lindroth Tuija1.04.12415
6Nuuttila Marja-Leena1.04.40404
7Suokas Kyösti1.18.30400

D-rata 1,5 km

SijaNimiAikaPisteet
1Gröhn Riku15.551000
2Virtanen Aaro17.01931
3Arvela Oskari19.42762
4Toivonen Jussi19.57747
5Kemppainen Matti21.42637
6Kemppainen Lasse21.44635

Ratamestari Pisteet
Jaskari Jussi 999

© Yökuppi - >>